МЕНЮ

№ п/п Наименование заявителя Муниципальный район Направление деятельности
1 Эльмирзаев Магомедкамиль Магомедович Сальский крс молоко
2 Березин Николай Юрьевич Цимлянский крс молоко
3 Маруев Руслан Хумайтович Зимовниковский крс молоко
4 Лобаченко Сергей Васильевич Орловский мрс молоко
5 Мордовцев Виктор Иванович Кашарский крс молоко
6 Адаменко Андрей Васильевич Октябрьский крс молоко
7 Безверхий Алексей Петрович Сальский крс молоко
8 Цокаева Роза Михайловна Кашарский крс молоко
9 Тимофеев Олег Евгеньевич Советский крс молоко
10 Якумов Усман Абубакарович Заветинский крс мясо
11 Ахваткина Светлана Анатольевна Боковский кролиководство
12 Бондарева Надежда Николаевна Белокалитвенский крс мясо
13 Волошин Сергей Николаевич Зимовниковский крс мясо
14 Малачиев Расул Давудович Заветинский крс мясо
15 Пустовойтов Алексей Александрович Пролетарский крс мясо
16 Чирской Антон Николаевич Кашарский крс мясо
17 Османова Гюлдесте Рамазановна Егорлыкский крс мясо
18 Асхабов Мурад Магомедович Заветинский крс мясо
19 Муртазалиев Казбек Зубайруллаевич Шолоховский  крс мясо
20 Половянов Станислав Анатольевич Пролетарский крс мясо
21 Ющенко Наталья Юрьевна Пролетарский крс мясо
22 Погорелов Алексей Николаевич Зимовниковский крс мясо
23 Копырина Наталья Ивановна Белокалитвенский крс мясо
24 Скориков Виктор Петрович Верхнедонской крс мясо
25 Никифоровская Марина Вячеславовна Пролетарский крс мясо
26 Тришечкин Сергей Иванович Белокалитвенский крс мясо
27 Джамалова Загра Ибрагимовна Морозовский крс мясо
28 Кахсуруева Мадинат Асельдеровна Пролетарский крс мясо
29 Гериханов Аду-рахман Абдул -вадудович Пролетарский крс мясо
30 Омаров Магомед Шамилович Морозовский крс мясо
31 Еременко Николай Петрович Милютинский крс мясо
32 Тищенко Александр Георгиевич Красносулинский крс мясо
33 Магомадов Альви Ибрагимович Пролетарский крс мясо
34 Идрисов Артур Казбекович Тарасовский крс мясо
35 Шагоян Роман Арташевич Егорлыкский растениеводство
36 Осипов Андрей Амаякович Егорлыкский растениеводство
37 Татьянич Юрий Александрович Константиновский растениеводство
38 Агаглуян Армен Нерсесович Мясниковский растениеводство
39 Манукян Анаид Кероповна Егорлыкский растениеводство
40 Тарасенко Павел Дмитриевич Азовский растениеводство
41 Краснянский Александр Александрович Константиновский растениеводство
42 Пастухов Виталий Владимирович Песчанокопский растениеводство
43 Каспарян Эмма Аршаковна Егорлыкский растениеводство
44 Литвиненко Алексей Сергеевич Зерноградский растениеводство
45 Халамбашян Валерий Хугасович Мясниковский растениеводство
46 Губина Виктория Николаевна Егорлыкский растениеводство
47 Верпека Юрий Анатольевич Егорлыкский растениеводство
48 Коваль Алла Владимировна Егорлыкский растениеводство
49 Сафарян Ашот Паргевич Егорлыкский растениеводство
50 Титанян Ашот Камсарович Егорлыкский растениеводство
51 Горпиняк Татьяна Юрьевна Зимовниковский растениеводство
52 Чукарев Николай Юрьевич Егорлыкский растениеводство